STAFF DETAILS

Sl# Name of Posts Name of Employee holding the Post Group Place of Posting Date of Posting Status
1CE cum DirectorShri Taba Tedir A
cheap viagra online viagra for sale uk common side effects viagra
Itanagar 01/09/2009 Regular
2 Joint DirectorEr. Taring Darang AItanagar 24/02/2014 Regular
3 Er. Marcony Potom AItanagar 13/06/2016 Regular
4 Deputy DirectorEr. V.P. Singh A Tawang 21/12/2011 Regular
5Er. Kame BengiaA Bomdila 20/12/2011 Regular
6Er. Takar TachangA Seppa 19/01/2012 Regular
7Er. Tayar Tache A CCD 06/07/2015 Regular
8Er. Gyamar TachungA Itanagar 06/07/2015 Regular
9Er. P.K. ThungonA Pasighat 03/05/2016 Officiating
10Er. Taban TabingA Roing 18/10/2017 Regular
11Er. Hali WellyA Aalo 08/06/2016 Regular
12Er. Himmer EteA Basar 25/08/2016 Regular
13Er. Sonkoli SonamA Boleng 22/12/2015 Officiating
14Er. Ramu WellyA Yingkiong 09/03/2012 Regular
15Er. Laya NabamA Tezu 25/08/2016 Regular
16Er. Riya PowakA Koloriang 18/10/2017 Officiating
17Er. Tarh HachayA Anini 01/09/2011 Regular
18Er. Rokpo TaminA Hawai 25/08/2016 Regular
19Er. Mosum SemaA Namsai 28/12/2015 Officiating
20Er. George JosephA Jairampur 27/02/2012 Regular
21Er. K.I. SinghA Directorate 14/02/2011 Regular
22Er. H.R. SinghA Directorate 19/05/2011 Regular
23Er. Bapenlu KriA Longding 28/12/2015 Officiating
24Er. P.B. PonungA Palin 22/12/2015 Officiating
25Er. S.C. MaruA Ziro 03/05/2016 Officiating
26Shri Tai SangkioA Khonsa 28/05/2016 Officiating
27Er. T.T. RebA Daporijo 03/05/2016 Officiating
28Shri Nich JacobA Changlang 31/08/2016 Officiating
29Shri Talen Taki A Directorate 23/06/2017 Officiating
30Senior FAOShri Karluk Ronya ADirectorate 21/08/2015 Regular
31Joint Director (Urban Planner)Shri Nixon Lego ADirectorate 21/08/2009 Regular
32Deputy Director (Archtech)Shri Jumgam Basar ADirectorate 21/08/2009 Regular
33Steno Grd-IShri Digonto Teron BDirectorate 21/08/2009 Officiating
34Chief EstimatorShri Kunjumon T.A BDirectorate 21/08/2009 Regular
35Urban Programme OfficerMiss Lorapmai Paul AHawai 17/08/2017 Officiating
36Shri Nanong Nangker ANamsai 09/02/2017 Officiating
37Shri Atiang Tagi ABoleng 09/02/2017 Officiating
38Shri Bamang Amar AKoloriang 17/08/2017 Officiating
39Shri A.K. Paul ADirectorate 09/02/2017 Officiating
40Shri Ramduwa Mihu ARoing 30/08/2016
41Shri D.K. Thungon ABomdila 17/08/2017
42Shri Tao Tadap AYupia 23/05/2016
43Shri Lienwang Hosai AKhonsa 28/11/2016
44Shri Dolang Kame ACCD 09/07/2015
45Miss Sophia Lego AItanagar 10/01/2018
46Shri Tadar Tarang AIMC 29/07/2016 on deputation
47Shri Tai Kaley ACCD 15/12/2014
48Shri Kak Nabum AItanagar 23/05/2016
49Shri Nabam Kai ASagalee 19/09/2016
50Shri Hillang Taju BCCD 19/09/2016
51Shri Olom Apang BYingkiong 07/07/2012
52Smti Purpha Lamu BTezu 17/08/2017
53Shri Tassar Taro BZiro 23/05/2016
54Shri Giluk Belo BDaporijo 23/05/2016 Officiating
55Shri Kaling Dai BPasighat 23/05/2016 Officiating
56 Shri Nyatum Bagra B Aalo 09/02/2017 Officiating
57 Smti Toko Yami B Palin 09/02/2017 Officiating
58Smti Gebi Perme BSeppa 09/02/2017 Officiating
59Shri Shahkhah Jomoh BDeomali 09/02/2017 Officiating
60Shri Kaptik Apum BAnini 09/02/2017 Officiating
61Shri Bamang Rai BSeppa 12/04/2018 Deputation
62 Shri Keknu Buchi B Daporijo 02/05/2017
63 Miss Tadar Relum B Yingkiong 02/05/2017
64 Shri Todol Tayeng B Jairampur 02/05/2017
65 Shri Boken Dodum B Longding 02/05/2017
66 Shri Gyati Tama B Tawang 21/12/2017 Officiating
67 Shri Marpek Riram B Dirang 21/12/2017 Officiating
68 Shri Likha Hina B CCD 21/12/2017 Officiating
69 Shri Tadak Mosu B CCD 21/12/2017 Officiating
70 Shri Yumlam Aam B Deomali 31/01/2018 Officiating
71 Shri Kipa Amah B Ziro 21/12/2017 Officiating
72 Shri Kipa Karoh B Palin 21/12/2017 Officiating
73 Shri Bengia Sangkio B Koloriang 21/12/2017 Officiating
74 Shri Techi Tapum B Basar 21/12/2017 Officiating
75 Shri Pomar Ete B Itanagar 05/01/2018 Officiating
76 Shri Techi Chuki Tara B Aalo 06/04/2018 Officiating
77 Shri Boken Jongkey B Pasighat 21/12/2017 Officiating
78 Shri Gopi Basar B Yingkiong 21/12/2017 Officiating
79 Shri Limi Basar B Roing 21/12/2017 Officiating
80 Shri Tomo Lomi B Hawai 21/12/2017 Officiating
81 Shri Jumtum Potom B Namsai 21/12/2017 Officiating
82 Smti J. Minam Yamso B Jairampur 21/12/2017 Officiating
83 Shri Ani Pertin B Changlang 31/01/2018 Officiating
84 Shri Deepak Gyadi B Directorate 21/12/2017 Officiating
85 Shri Gagung Bengia B Changlang 31/01/2018 Officiating
86 Shri Kanom Tosung B Directorate 21/12/2017 Officiating
87 Shri Somik Nada B Directorate 21/12/2017 Officiating
88 Shri Chakpu Raju B Tawang 29/03/2018 Officiating
89 Administrative Officer Shri Kumar Ratan B Directorate 21/08/2009
90 Assistant Urban Programme Officer Miss Tenzin Lhaton B Tawang 19/01/2017
91 Shri Taba Sokap B Bomdila 24/05/2014
92 Shri Tadung Natung B Seppa 20/01/2017
93 Shri Taba Boda B CCD 23/05/2014
94 Shri Bengia Tapak B Sagalee 02/09/2013
95 Shri Techi Tahin B Itanagar 09/06/2015
96 Shri Lishi Toni B Itanagar 19/01/2017
97 Shri Bengia Jamin B Itanagar 19/01/2017
98 Shri Toko Tekhi B Raga 23/02/2017
99 Shri Jottam Helly Toko B Palin 23/02/2017
100 Shri Sonbir Nabam B Palin 13/04/2017
101 Shri PunyoTupey B Koloriang 27/02/2017
102 Shri Salo Mosi B CCD 24/01/2018
103 Shri Jumli Kamgo B Daporijo 06/06/2016
104 Shri Lagun Sonam B Dumporijo 19/10/2015
105 Shri Likha Tuma B Itanagar 01/06/2017
106 Shri Sinia Belo B Hawai
107 Shri Hage Nobin B Aalo 30/04/2012
108 Shri Tajom Tatin B Pasighat 11/07/2016
109 Shri Pema Wangdi Bapu B Pasighat 20/01/2017
110 Shri Kaling Taloh B Boleng 05/11/2015
111 Shri Tayar Tapa B Boleng 05/04/2016
112 Shri Smith Taba B Roing 19/10/2015
113 Shri Nabam Takek B Roing 26/05/2014
114 Shri Duyu Tapa B Anini 17/10/2014
115 Shri Toko Tatam B CCD 16/10/2017
116 Shri Rogong Tai B Aalo 01/06/2017
117 Miss Hage Anka B Tezu 27/05/2014
118 Shri Tayar Taso B Tezu 23/02/2017
119 Shri Onik Moyong B Tezu 30/08/2017
120 Shri Tayar Tara B Namsai 20/01/2017
121 Shri Likha Taku B Ziro 15/06/2017
122 Shri Taba Takar B Jairampur 23/02/2017
123 Shri Tei Taba B Changlang 23/05/2014
124 Shri Bengia Ruju B Changlang 23/02/2017
125 Shri Kago Tagio B Deomali 19/10/2015
126 Miss Renu Mating B Directorate 01/06/2017
127 Shri Kenjom Kato B Longding 27/02/2017
128 Miss Debia Ona B Directorate 05/08/2015
129 Shri Heri Matam B Itanagar 27/11/2017
130 Shri Shiva Prasad B Khonsa 27/11/2017
131 Miss Indira Tayeng B Anini 27/11/2017
132 Miss Dagrik Kato B Hawai 27/11/2017
133 Shri Takhe Obing B Tawang 27/11/2017
134 Shri Toni Saring B Yingkiong 27/11/2017
135 Shri Tapi Gongo B Dirang
136 Superintendent Shri Jishu Deb C Directorate
137 Shri Michi Challo C Directorate
138 Smti Habung Diming C Directorate
139 Assistant Smti Nemjo Isther Mosang C Changlang April'2016
140 Shri Ejum Basar C Daporijo 03/01/2018
141 Shri Haren Patir C Directorate 03/01/2018
142 Smti Ashunam Pertin C CCD 03/01/2018
143 Shri Idol Dal C Roing 03/01/2018
144 Shri Rentum Ratan C Ziro 03/01/2018
145 Smti Kari Riram C Aalo 03/01/2018
146 Smti Renu Tangu C Pasighat 03/01/2018
147 Shri Hage Tama C Jairampur 03/01/2018
148 Shri Nabam Kojum C Itanagar 03/01/2018
149 Shri Dibyendu Halder C Directorate 03/01/2018
150 Shri Mudang Gambo C Directorate 03/01/2018
151 Shri Lomnong Darang C Tezu 03/01/2018
152 Arch. Asstt. Miss Yajum Kena C Directorate
153 D/Man-II Miss Mumsu Saring B Directorate 08/10/2013
154 Upper Division Clerk Shri Anup Dey C Directorate 13/10/2003
155 Shri Biplob Roy C Jairampur 05/11/2011
156 Shri Lomnong Darang C Boleng 04/04/2016
157 Mrs. Yabom Bomjen C CCD 18/05/2016
158 Shri Xeri Mesar C Roing 11/09/2015
159 Mrs. Charu Ania C Palin 15/03/2016
160 Shri Gandhi Libang C Yingkiong 01/04/2010
161 Mrs. Teri Attu Yath C Changlang 14/03/2013
162 Smti Pakjum Yalik C Directorate 09/10/2012
163 Shri Porsu Ratan C Tezu Sept'2012
164 Smti Nabam Yachum C Directorate 09/10/2012
165 Smti Yapi Kena C Directorate 09/10/2012
166 Smti Atung Dai C Itanagar April'2016
167 Smti Guteng Darang C Directorate 17/09/2012
168 Shri Hangung Taring C Itanagar 16/12/2008
169 Miss Kogi Raksap C Aalo 09/10/2012
170 Smti Kipa Yagu C Directorate 17/09/2012
171 Shri Michi Tacha C Directorate 19/10/2015
172 Smti Boby Gollo Techi C Seppa 13/03/2013
173 Miss Dorjee Lamu (C) C Bomdila 04/04/2016
174 Shri Teli Donyi (C) C Hawai 02/09/2014
175 Miss Tana Onumi C Longding 16/01/2015
176 Shri Tadar Tukiang C Koloriang 15/06/2016
177 Miss Tai Yapa (C ) C Itanagar 19/01/2018
178 Miss Yarek Tachung ( C) C CCD 16/01/2018
179 Draughtsman Grade-III Shri Uttaman K.K. C Directorate 27/12/2011
180 Shri Saja Sangdo C Bomdila 15/07/2004
181 Smti Namum Doye C Hawai 30/07/2013
182 Smti Tigul Pertin C Roing 30/08/2012
183 Miss Bai Bam C CCD 25/07/2011
184 Shri Paley Tungi C Seppa 01/05/2012
185 Mrs. Christina Lego C Khonsa May'2016
186 Shri Michi M. Aju C Ziro 22/06/2009
187 Shri Himadri Choudhury C Directorate 03/07/2013
188 Shri Rad Murtem C Daporijo 02/04/2012
189 Miss Oyon Moyang C Pasighat 18/11/2015
190 Shri Tanuram Mize C Yingkiong Nov'2015
191 Shri Nikja Achung C Tawang 18/12/2015
192 Shri Taba Dodum, C C Itanagar
193 Steno Grade-III Shri Gepel Doso (Pangam) C Directorate 27/11/2009
194 Shri Jayanta Saikia C Seppa 15/03/2012
195 Mrs. Gebina Taying C Tezu 20/06/2013
196 Shri Habung Taller C Khonsa 19/03/2012
197 Miss Yaajum Gadi C Daporijo 17/03/2012
198 Miss Gollo Nisum C Ziro 12/03/2013
199 Surveyor Shri Bath Takar C Ziro
200 Shri Debia Saha C Jairampur 17/12/2015
201 Shri Bingmu Takuk C Seppa May'2016
202 Shri Puna Ado C Roing 11/05/2018
203 Shri Tame Niya C Bomdila 22/12/2017
204 Shri Yurom Achung C Itanagar 22/12/2017
205 Shri Tasi Mize C Basar 22/12/2017
206 Shri Nabam Natung C Itanagar 22/12/2017
207 Shri Michi Ribiya C Daporijo 22/12/2017
208 Shri Toko Benjamin C Seppa 22/12/2017
209 Shri Chera Taha C Khonsa 22/12/2017
210 Shri Tonya Koyu C CCD 03/01/2018
211 Shri Khoda Taluk C Tezu 01/12/2018
212 Sanitary Supervisor Shri Lamh Tashi C Itanagar 03/07/1997
213 Shri Yashi Tsering C Tawang 08/12/2005
214 Shri Midak Bam C Daporijo 13/03/2013
215 Miss Taba Regum C Aalo April'2015
216 Shri Teli Toka C Seppa 15/03/2013
217 Shri Samson Moyong C Roing 13/03/2013
218 Shri Hillang Sopin C Hawai 18/03/2013
219 Sanitary Inspector Shri H.Khoda C Naharlagun/ Itanagar Dvn. 1996
220 UPI Shri Rohenge Miri C Tezu 01/04/2015
221 Shri Roha Tacho C Roing 06/08/2013
222 Shri Petor Teron C Directorate 15/12/2009
223 Shri Hina Tari C Yingkiong 15/12/2009
224 Shri Nabam Tatang C Bomdila 15/12/2009
225 Lower Division Clerk Smti N. Hazarika C Directorate June'2014
226 Smti Tina Siyum C Directorate 23/02/2004
227 Shri Puspha Raj Uphadhya C Tawang 15/07/2004
228 Smti Laxmi Taku Changrang C Directorate 15/07/2009
229 Shri Binoy Provho C CCD 21/06/2016
230 Smti Lade Lombi C Directorate 21/06/2016
231 Smti Hura Mekha C Directorate Oct'2012
232 Smti Mity Padung C Directorate 31/05/2004
233 Smti Nikh Aja C Directorate 24/12/2008
234 Smti Tashi Lamu C Bomdila 30/06/2011
235 Smti Anti Taku C Directorate July'2014
236 Miss Bhagyomoti Legoh C Hawai 13/10/2014
237 Shri Joram Tommy C Longding 30/05/2014
238 Shri Hage Opo C Khonsa 22/05/2014
239 Shri Tonya Basar C Anini 27/05/2014
240 Miss Duman Yao C Basar 26/05/2014
241 Miss Likha Mama C Itanagar 23/05/2014
242 Shri Roman Biswah C Directorate Oct'2014
243 Miss Christine Borang C Namsai July'2016
244 Driver Shri Bhola Nath Sharma C Directorate 09/01/2004
245 Shri Bharat Kumar Thapa C Yingkiong April'2015
246 Shri M. Lama C Directorate 14/12/1995
247 Shri B. K. Sewa C Jairampur 06/07/2012
248 Shri Delu Hagam C Koloriang 21/12/2015
249 Shri Dado Tasar C Tezu yet to be join
250 Shri Kaheswer Phukan C Directorate 17/02/2012
251 Shri Tomi Basar C Basar 04/07/2015
252 Shri Tejan Mongwang C Pasighat 26/01/2012
253 Shri Chitrakhar Sharma C Hawai 17/03/2011
254 Shri Hapnai Boham C Khonsa 02/01/2011
255 Shri Chosang C Tawang 17/02/2011
256 Shri Khoda Atu C Ita. Division 02/09/2011
257 Shri Taba Gara C Daporijo 02/01/2011
258 Shri Kalibo Rimo C Seppa 31/07/2015
259 Shri Shanti Ram Thapa C Directorate 04/01/2011
260 Shri Budhi Tajang C Directorate April'2015
261 Shri Ragdo Ete C Itanagar Aug'2014
262 Shri Taba Polu C Directorate Feb'2012
263 Shri Nich Teni C CCD 01/10/2014
264 Srhi Tani Dodum C Anini 03/08/2015
265 Shri Toko Kunia C Directorate 07/12/2011
266 Shri Tayo Mer C Ziro April'2015
267 Shri Marjum Bam C Aalo 16/07/2015
268 Shri Dorjee Wangdi Lama C Bomdila 07/01/2011
269 Shri Paneswar Mochahari C Changlang 22/12/2017
270 Shri Dulu Rana C Tezu 22/12/2017
271 Shri Pem Wangdi C Namsai 22/12/2017
272 Shri Damudar Dahal C Directorate 28/12/2017
273 Shri Devajit Duwarah C Directorate 28/12/2017
274 Shri Tokbom Lego C Roing 07/12/2011
275 Ferro Printer Shri B.N. Pegu D Directorate 14/03/2013
276 Handyman Shri H.B. Chetry D Secy. (UD) 1996
277 Shri Giba Potom D Boleng 22/12/2017
278 Shri Sanu Dey D Palin 22/12/2017
279 Peon Smti N. Puming D Directorate 1996
280 Shri Olen Ering D Directorate 03/03/2012
281 Mrs. Nako Ampu D Bomdila 27/06/2016
282 Smti H. Eshi D CCD 14/08/2013
283 Miss Y. Yangfo D Seppa 29/08/2013
284 Miss. Okiam Tatak D Directorate 10/08/2004
285 Mrs. Kirken Eshi D Directorate 10/08/2004
286 Miss Gena Ratan D Directorate 10/08/2004
287 Mrs. M. Basar D Directorate 10/08/2004
288 Mrs. N. Yakap D Secy. (UD) 18/10/2004
289 Smti Tok Aja D Directorate 10/08/2004
290 Mrs. Pate Yakia D Tawang 17/12/2014
291 Miss Yari Nguba D Basar 25/01/2012
292 Smti Yali Nalo D Directorate 29/12/2014
293 Mrs. Nabam Atup D Directorate July'2015
294 Smti Techi Ojum D Itanagar 10/05/2011
295 Mrs. Tana Sumi D CCD 15/05/2011
296 Shri Neha Hania D Ziro 12/03/2013
297 Ms. Golo Yaniam D Directorate 26/06/2013
298 Mrs. Taba Pipi D Directorate 15/05/2011
299 Miss Bamang Yajar D Directorate 16/11/2011
300 Shri Longsha Wangsu D Longding 22/12/2017
301 Shri Laxman Jaishy D Namsai 22/12/2017
302 Smti Aseng Lego D Tezu 22/12/2017
303 Miss Aroti Pabin D Roing 22/12/2017
304 Miss Tame Mala D Koloriang 22/12/2017
305 Shri Repak Mosi D Daporijo 22/12/2017
306 Shri Joydhan Biswas D Directorate 22/12/2017
307 Smti Yalom Tapok D Boleng 22/12/2017
308 Miss Dusu Yasung D Jairampur 22/12/2017
309 Mrs. Teli Rupa D Pasighat
310 Chowkidar Shri Takar Tugung D Directorate 13/10/2003
311 Shri P. Biswas D Directorate 09/07/2004
312 Shri K. Kattle D Chief Scey. 20/10/2003
313 Shri J. Ori D Aalo 09/07/2004
314 Shri Tara Mosu D Yingkiong 14/03/2013
315 Smti Sogunlu Kri (Pul) D Hawai 11/03/2013
316 Miss Debia Mecha D Khonsa 15/03/2013
317 Smti Gokia Yasuk D Directorate 15/03/2013
318 Miss Tana Yatup D Seppa 15/03/2013
319 Sanitary Assistant Shri Habung Dollo D Ziro 24/01/2017
320 Shri Bhim Narayan Pradhan D Aalo 24/02/2017
321 Shri Balban Singh D Directorate 1996
322 Shri Baldev Singh D Directorate 1996
323 Shri Tadar Payum D Itanagar 24/01/2017
324 Shri Iswer Mirdha D Directorate 1996
325 Shri Tarun Tacho D Anini March'2013
326 Shri Tatum Yorpen D Changlang March'2013
327 Smti Tarh Yajak D Directorate 1996